Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Jie Wildblossom
<Herbalism Trainer>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Joao Calhandro
<Inscription Recipes>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
John Shelby
<Gryphon Master>
Nagrand100
Elite
A Humanoid
Johnny Awesome
Lunarfall, Frostwall100
A Humanoid
Jorne Hightotem
<Recruiting Officer>
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Joro'man
<Inscription Trainer>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Joshua Alvarez
<Alchemy Recipes>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Joshua Fuesting
<Tailoring Trainer>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Joz Navarix
<Rylak Master>
Nagrand100
H Humanoid
Jubyap
<Linny Cooke's Minion>
100
H Humanoid
Julia Watkins
<Portal Trainer>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Kaevan Highwit
<Jewelcrafting Designs>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Ka'la
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Kas Felbinder
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Kenneth Knowles
<Trade Goods>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Kirin Tor Magus
Talador, Shadowmoon Valley100
H Humanoid
Kondal Huntsworn
<Skinning Trainer>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Kristoph Cossey
<Alchemy Trainer>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Krud the Eviscerator
Nagrand100
Elite
A Humanoid
Kruggok
<Refreshments>
Nagrand100
A H Humanoid
Kruk Ironjaw
Frostfire Ridge100
H Humanoid
Lady Liadrin
<Blood Knight Matriarch>
Tanaan Jungle, Blasted Lands100
Elite
H Humanoid
Laesa Brightbolt
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Large Illusionary Guardian
Proving Grounds100
A Humanoid
Large Illusionary Mystic
Proving Grounds100
A Humanoid
Large Illusionary Slayer
Proving Grounds100
A H Humanoid
Large Illusionary Varmint
Proving Grounds100
A H Humanoid
Leah Kranz
<Baker>
Stormshield100
A H Humanoid
Leara Moonsilk
<Leatherworking Patterns>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Legionnaire Grimjaw
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Lieutenant Axelash
<Conquest Quartermaster>
Warspear100
Elite
H Humanoid
Lieutenant Brokefist
<Honor Quartermaster>
Warspear100
Elite
H Humanoid
Linny Cooke
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Lunarfall Cavedweller
Lunarfall100
A Humanoid
Lunarfall Rifleman
Lunarfall100
A Humanoid
Lunarfall Rifleman
Lunarfall100
A Humanoid
Machinist Springfizzle
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Maldur Goldmantle
<Explorer's League>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Manda Darlowe
<Archaeology Trainer>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Map of Tanaan Jungle
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Maru'sa
<Inscription Recipes>
Warspear100
A H Humanoid
Michael Garrett
<Bat Handler>
Undercity, Tirisfal Glades100
Elite
H Humanoid
Mimi Wizzlebub
<Steamwheedle Quartermaster>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Mine Guard
Lunarfall100
A Humanoid
Mok'gol Brutalizer
Nagrand98-100
A H Humanoid
Mok'gol Grunt
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Mok'gol Pack-Leader
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Mok'gol Raider
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Mok'gol Raider
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Mok'gol Wolfsong
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Mosha Starhorn
<Battlemaster>
Thunder Bluff100
Elite
H Humanoid
Muradin Bronzebeard
Lunarfall100
Elite
A Humanoid
Nalya Battlehorn
<Contracts>
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Nascent Brawler
Nagrand100
A H Humanoid
Navic Greenbark
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Nethestrasz
<Defense of Wyrmrest Summit>
Dragon Soul100
Elite
H Humanoid
Nethestrasz
<Flight Master>
Dragonblight100
Elite
A Humanoid
Nexus-Lord Donjon Rade
<Beta Instance Teleportation>
Lunarfall, Orgrimmar100
Elite
A H Humanoid
Nissa Snowpick
<Explorer's League>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Nolan Burnbrick
<Banker>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Nutral
<Flight Master>
Shattrath City, Terokkar Forest100
Elite
H Humanoid
Officer Lianin
<Recruiting Officer>
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Ogom the Mangler
Frostfire Ridge100
Rare Elite
A Humanoid
Orville Manfred
<Stable Master>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Overlord Blackhammer
Frostfire Ridge100
A Humanoid
Packleader Vor'gash
<Warsong Clan>
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Paulie
<Old Town Choppers>
Stormwind City100
A Humanoid
Petir Starocean
<Tailoring Patterns>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Phillip Hillenbrand
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Pile of Gernades
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Prelate Soshia
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Pul Windcarver
<Flight Master>
Frostfire Ridge100
H Humanoid
Raina Sunglide
<Flight Master>
Tanaris100
Elite
H Humanoid
Rala Wildheart
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Rampant Gladiator
Nagrand100
A H Humanoid
Rangari D'kaan
Nagrand100
Elite
A Humanoid
Rangari Kaalya
Gorgrond100
A Humanoid
Rangari Veera
<Flightmaster>
Frostfire Ridge100
A Humanoid
Ratchet Bruiser
Northern Barrens100
H Humanoid
Rath'thul Moonvale
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Ravenspeaker Skeega
<Arakkoa Outcasts Quartermaster>
Warspear, Ashran100
H Humanoid
Reena Cogscrap
<Archaeology Trainer>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Reliquary Knight
Ashran, Warspear100
H Humanoid
Ribchewer
<Trader>
Frostwall, Frostfire Ridge100
H Humanoid
Rilzit Mugshot
<Rylak Master>
Nagrand100
A H Humanoid
Roark the Airwolf
<Flight Master>
Frostfire Ridge100
H Humanoid
Rodney Wells
<Gryphon Master>
Dragonblight100
Elite
A Humanoid
Rory Breakbolt
<Banker>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Rovan Astalan
<Supplies>
Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Ruk Warstomper
<Battlemaster>
Thunder Bluff100
Elite
H Humanoid
Ryan Quinn
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Saesha Silverblood
<Tailoring Trainer>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Samaeli Roseblade
<Portal Trainer>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Sargerei Acolyte
Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Sargerei Binder
Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Sargerei Darkblade
Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Sargerei Initiate
Shadowmoon Valley99-100
A H Humanoid
Sargerei Soul-Twister
Talador100
A Humanoid
Sargerei Summoner
Talador100
A Humanoid
Sargerei Worker
Shadowmoon Valley97-100
A H Humanoid