Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Boss Stomper Kreeg
<The Drunk>
Dire Maul46
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Stormcaller Brundir
Ulduar83
Boss
A H Humanoid
Boss Suen
<Mistress of Anger>
Throne of Thunder ??
Boss
A Humanoid
Boss Sul the Sandcrawler
Throne of Thunder ??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Sulfuron Harbinger
Molten Core ??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Sun Tenderheart
Siege of Orgrimmar ??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Taran Zhu
<Lord of the Shado-Pan>
Shado-Pan Monastery92
Elite
H Humanoid
Boss Teron'gor
<Shadow Council>
Auchindoun94-103
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss The Big Bad Wolf
Karazhan ??
Boss
A H Humanoid
Boss The Crone
Karazhan ??
Boss
A H Humanoid
Boss The Prophet Skeram
Temple of Ahn'Qiraj ??
Boss
A H Humanoid
Boss Thrakgar
<Shaman>
Trial of the Crusader ??
Boss
A Humanoid
Boss Tinkerer Gizlock
Maraudon35
Elite
H Humanoid
Boss Vanessa VanCleef
The Deadmines87
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Veras Darkshadow
Black Temple ??
Boss
H Humanoid
Boss Vivienne Blackwhisper
<Priest>
Trial of the Crusader ??
Boss
A Humanoid
Boss War Master Voone
Blackrock Spire59
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Warbringer O'mrogg
The Shattered Halls72
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Warchief Kargath Bladefist
The Shattered Halls72
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Warlord Kalithresh
The Steamvault72
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Warmaster Blackhorn
??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Watchkeeper Gargolmar
Hellfire Ramparts62-72
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Wavebinder Kardris
Siege of Orgrimmar ??
Elite
H Humanoid
Boss Wind Lord Mel'jarak
Heart of Fear ??
Elite
A Humanoid
Boss Wing Leader Ner'onok
Siege of Niuzao Temple91-93
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Wise Mari
<Waterspeaker>
Temple of the Jade Serpent92
Elite
A Humanoid
Boss Xaril the Poisoned Mind
Siege of Orgrimmar ??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Xevozz
The Violet Hold82
Elite
H Humanoid
Boss Xin the Weaponmaster
<King of the Clans>
Mogu'shan Palace88-92
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Zanzil
Zul'Gurub87
Elite
H Humanoid
Boss Zao Sunseeker
<Champion of the Five Suns>
Temple of the Jade Serpent92
Elite
A Humanoid
Boss Zul'tore
<Grand Champion of Sen'jin>
Trial of the Champion80
Elite
A Humanoid
"Charlie" Northtop
<Innkeeper>
Borean Tundra70
A H Humanoid
"Commander" Nazrim
Loch Modan13
A Humanoid
"Crowleg" Dan
Howling Fjord70
A H Humanoid
"Dirty" Michael Crowe
<Fishing Trainer & Supplies>
Dustwallow Marsh36
A H Humanoid
"Good-Boy" Bruce
The Cape of Stranglethorn27-32
A H Humanoid
"Grizzly" D. Adams
<Venture Coin Vendor>
Grizzly Hills74
A H Humanoid
"Hacksaw" Jenny
Howling Fjord70
A H Humanoid
"Jack" Pisarek Slamfix
<Engineering Trainer>
Orgrimmar46
H Humanoid
"Mad" Jonah Sterling
Howling Fjord70
A H Humanoid
"Mad" Morden Morgrensen
<Chief Engineer>
Theramore's Fall (Horde)91
Elite
H Humanoid
"Pokey" Thornmantle
Camp Narache, Mulgore4
Rare
A H Humanoid
"Salty" John Thorpe
Borean Tundra69
A Humanoid
"Wyrmbait"
Dragonblight73
A H Humanoid
7th Fleet Marine
Theramore's Fall (Horde)89-90
H Humanoid
7th Legion Cavalier
Dragonblight73-75
Elite
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Deckhand
90
H Humanoid
7th Legion Infantry
Isle of Conquest79-90
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Infantryman
Dragonblight90
Elite
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Infantryman
Dragonblight79
Elite
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Infiltrator
Assault on Zan'vess90
H Humanoid
7th Legion Paratrooper
Krasarang Wilds90
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Paratrooper
Krasarang Wilds90
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Scout
Krasarang Wilds90
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Submariner
Ruins of Gilneas14-15
H Humanoid
7th Legion Wyrm Hunter
Dragonblight72-73
A H Humanoid
Aalun
<Riding Trainer>
The Exodar14
A H Humanoid
Aaron
Elwynn Forest1
A H Humanoid
Aayndia Floralwind
<Leatherworking Trainer>
Ashenvale37
A H Humanoid
Abdul the Insane
Howling Fjord72
Elite
A H Humanoid
Abercrombie
<The Embalmer>
Duskwood22
A Humanoid
Accursed Slitherblade
Desolace33
Rare
A H Humanoid
Accursed Supplyman
85
A H Humanoid
Achellios the Banished
Thousand Needles42
Rare
A H Humanoid
Acidmouth Breacher
Gorgrond93
A H Humanoid
Acidspine Gnawers
Gorgrond92
H Humanoid
Acon Deathwielder
<Glorious Conquest Quartermaster>
Kun-Lai Summit90
Elite
A Humanoid
Acon Deathwielder
<Glorious Conquest Quartermaster>
Kun-Lai Summit, Townlong Steppes91
Elite
A H Humanoid
Adam Eternum
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
Shattrath City90
Elite
A H Humanoid
Adam Hossack
<Archaeology Trainer>
Undercity40
A H Humanoid
Addled Arcanomancer
The Everbloom98-101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Adele Fielder
<Leatherworking Trainer>
Elwynn Forest22
A H Humanoid
Adelene Sunlance
<Inscription Trainer>
Borean Tundra69
H Humanoid
Adept of the Dawn
Skyreach94-101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Adherent Bladewing
Spires of Arak96
A H Humanoid
Adherent Bladewing
Spires of Arak96
A Humanoid
Adherent Gale-Spinner
Spires of Arak96
A Humanoid
Adherent Gale-Spinner
Spires of Arak96
A Humanoid
Adherent Harrier
Spires of Arak96
A Humanoid
Adherent Harrier
Spires of Arak96
A Humanoid
Adherent Squallbringer
Talador95
A Humanoid
Adherent Sun-Caller
Talador95
A H Humanoid
Adherent Sun-Priest
Spires of Arak96
A H Humanoid
Adherent Wind-Lasher
Spires of Arak96
A Humanoid
Adherent Wing-Guard
Talador95
A Humanoid
Adjunct Ek'vem
<Hand of Shek'zeer>
Dread Wastes90
A H Humanoid
Adjunct G'kkal
<Hand of Shek'zeer>
Dread Wastes90
A H Humanoid
Adjunct Ikkess
<Hand of Shek'zeer>
Dread Wastes90
A H Humanoid
Adjunct Kree'zot
<Hand of Shek'zeer>
Dread Wastes90
Elite
A H Humanoid
Adjunct Okzyk
<Hand of Shek'zeer>
Dread Wastes90
A H Humanoid
Adjunct Pivvika
<Hand of Shek'zeer>
Dread Wastes90
A H Humanoid
Adjunct Suruz
<Hand of Shek'zeer>
Dread Wastes90
A H Humanoid
Adjunct Tzikzi
<Hand of Shek'zeer>
Dread Wastes90
A H Humanoid
Adjunct Zet'uk
<Hand of Shek'zeer>
Dread Wastes90
A H Humanoid
Admiral Aubrey
Southern Barrens, Dustwallow Marsh35
Elite
A H Humanoid
Admiral Barean Westwind
<Grand Admiral of the Scarlet Fleet>
Dragonblight ??
Boss
A H Humanoid
Admiral Dvorek
Shimmering Expanse82
Elite
A H Humanoid
Admiral Hagman
Battle on the High Seas92
Elite
A Humanoid
Admiral Hodgson
Battle on the High Seas91-92
Elite
H Humanoid