Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Ogom the Mangler
Frostfire Ridge100
Rare
A Humanoid
Olbrook
<Fixin'>
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Orville Manfred
<Stable Master>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Outcast Darkscryer
Spires of Arak, Talador100
A Humanoid
Outcast Harbinger
Ashran100
A H Humanoid
Overlord Blackhammer
Frostfire Ridge100
A Humanoid
Packleader Vor'gash
<Warsong Clan>
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Panthara Pride
Ashran100
A H Humanoid
Party Animal
Nagrand100
A H Humanoid
Paulie
<Old Town Choppers>
Stormwind City100
A Humanoid
Petir Starocean
<Tailoring Patterns>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Phillip Hillenbrand
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Pile of Gernades
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Podling Poker
Ashran100
H Humanoid
Prelate Soshia
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Prison Guard
Ashran100
H Humanoid
Pul Windcarver
<Flight Master>
Frostfire Ridge100
H Humanoid
Raina Sunglide
<Flight Master>
Tanaris100
Elite
H Humanoid
Rala Wildheart
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Rampant Gladiator
Nagrand100
A H Humanoid
Rangari D'kaan
Nagrand100
Elite
A Humanoid
Rangari Kaalya
Gorgrond100
A Humanoid
Rangari Laandon
<Skinning Trainer>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Rangari Veera
<Flightmaster>
Frostfire Ridge100
A Humanoid
Ratchet Bruiser
Northern Barrens100
H Humanoid
Rath'thul Moonvale
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Ravenspeaker Skeega
<Arakkoa Outcasts Quartermaster>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Reena Cogscrap
<Archaeology Trainer>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Reliquary Knight
Ashran, Warspear100
H Humanoid
Renzik "The Shiv"
<SI:7 Operative>
Lunarfall100
Elite
A Humanoid
Repugnant Shadowdweller
Spires of Arak100
A Humanoid
Retired Exchange Guard
The Veiled Stair100
Elite
A Humanoid
Ribchewer
<Trader>
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Ricky Bozwallop
<Steamwheedle Preservation Society>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Rilzit Mugshot
<Rylak Master>
Nagrand100
A H Humanoid
Roark the Airwolf
<Flight Master>
Frostfire Ridge100
H Humanoid
Rodney Wells
<Gryphon Master>
Dragonblight100
Elite
A Humanoid
Rory Breakbolt
<Banker>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Rovan Astalan
<Supplies>
Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Royce Bigbeard
<Blacksmithing Plans>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Rubyspike Goren
Ashran100
A H Humanoid
Ruk Warstomper
<Battlemaster>
Thunder Bluff100
Elite
H Humanoid
Ryan Quinn
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Saesha Silverblood
<Tailoring Trainer>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Samaeli Roseblade
<Portal Trainer>
Warspear, Ashran100
A H Humanoid
Sargerei Acolyte
Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Sargerei Binder
Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Sargerei Darkblade
Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Sargerei Hoplite
Auchindoun100
Elite
A Humanoid
Sargerei Initiate
Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Sargerei Ritualist
Auchindoun100
Elite
A Humanoid
Sargerei Soul-Twister
Talador100
A Humanoid
Sargerei Summoner
Talador100
A Humanoid
Sargerei Worker
Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Sargerei Zealot
Auchindoun100
Elite
A Humanoid
Scribe Chi-Yuan
<Inscription Trainer>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Scroot
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Sean Catchpole
<Engineering Plans>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Sentinel Striker
Vale of Eternal Blossoms100
Elite
A Humanoid
Sergeant Crowler
<Garrison Quartermaster>
Lunarfall, Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Sergeant Grimjaw
<Garrison Quartermaster>
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Serka
<Recruiting Officer>
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Shadow Hunter Askia
Warspear100
Elite
H Humanoid
Shadow Hunter Gar'ant
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Shadow Hunter Kajassa
Nagrand100
Elite
H Humanoid
Shadow Hunter Moj'jar
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Shadow Hunter Ty'jin
<Ears of the Warchief>
Frostwall100
Elite
H Humanoid
Shadowmoon Defiler
Spires of Arak100
A Humanoid
Shadowmoon Enslaver
Spires of Arak100
A Humanoid
Shadowmoon Peon
Spires of Arak100
A Humanoid
Shadowmoon Void Augur
Spires of Arak100
A Humanoid
Shadowmoon Voidtwister
Spires of Arak, Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Shadowmoon Warrior
Spires of Arak, Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Shadow-Sage Brakoss
<Arakkoa Outcasts Quartermaster>
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Shadow-Sage Iskar
Skyreach100
Elite
A Humanoid
Sharpclaw Hunter
Ashran100
A H Humanoid
Sharptalon Outcast
Ashran100
A H Humanoid
Shattered Sun Peacekeeper
Isle of Quel'Danas100
Elite
A Humanoid
Shei'ann Younghoof
<Auctioneer>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Shield Captain Chien
<Recruiting Officer>
Lunarfall100
A Humanoid
Shield Captain Liang
<Recruiting Officer>
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Shon Younghoof
<Auctioneer>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Silvermoon City Guardian
Silvermoon City, Eversong Woods100
H Humanoid
Skeletal Horse
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Skyhunter Donmor'gan
<Flight Master>
Frostfire Ridge100
H Humanoid
Skymistress Gloaming
<Dragonhawk Master>
Eversong Woods, Silvermoon City100
Elite
H Humanoid
Skyreach Dawnbreaker
Spires of Arak100
A H Humanoid
Skyreach Dawnbreaker
Spires of Arak100
H Humanoid
Skyreach Dreadtalon
Spires of Arak100
A H Humanoid
Skyreach Dreadtalon
Spires of Arak100
A Humanoid
Skyreach Labormaster
Spires of Arak100
A H Humanoid
Skyreach Tempest-Keeper
Spires of Arak100
H Humanoid
Skyreach Tempest-Keeper
Spires of Arak100
A Humanoid
Skyreach Tempest-Keeper
Spires of Arak100
A Humanoid
Skysea Druid
<Druid of the Talon>
Gorgrond100
A Humanoid
Slave-Grinder
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Sledgebasher
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Sledgebasher
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Slick Dropdip
<Flight Master>
Tanaris100
Elite
H Humanoid
Small Illusionary Guardian
Proving Grounds100
A H Humanoid